Gold Coast SUNS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Will BrodieW. Brodie27006202111710170251.9215100.005323182
Touk MillerT. Miller25105122131414110160.050710100.006060331
Lachie WellerL. Weller232137106171670773.97060066.702021022
Steven MayS. May23001142091318541060.9300000.000001958
Kade KolodjashnijK. Kolodjashnij200117024161190760.0302000.001010456
Jarryd LyonsJ. Lyons2000530113610100365.0304000.0010190131
Peter WrightP. Wright2000490013810104565.0501010.000000431
Aaron YoungA. Young17416442971342264.79123280.002110120
Nick HolmanN. Holman171254218101072270.68251233.300000210
Jesse JoyceJ. Joyce16002501610970562.5100000.001010245
Sean LemmensS. Lemmens1603310289790162.5705200.003210240
Alex SextonA. Sexton163144227121151375.07072175.001010220
Jarrod WittsJ. Witts1402921195681150.0702110.0563030220
Jesse LonerganJ. Lonergan1400300177680078.6412000.004220232
Jarrod HarbrowJ. Harbrow13001312491030376.9102000.001010233
Charlie BallardC. Ballard1300221076941176.9202000.002020200
Jacob HeronJ. Heron1213140066841350.07010325.001100111
Callum Ah CheeC. Ah Chee1000333256820390.0302000.000000323
Brayden CrossleyB. Crossley1001512182371060.0202200.031100230
Michael RischitelliM. Rischitelli800221044620287.5102000.000000213
Wil PowellW. Powell700103152430071.4102000.000000210
Rory ThompsonR. Thompson400300112040075.0000000.000000620
Jack LeslieJ. Leslie--------------------------------------------------------
Josh SchoenfeldJ. Schoenfeld--------------------------------------------------------
Ben AinsworthB. Ainsworth--------------------------------------------------------
Jack ScrimshawJ. Scrimshaw--------------------------------------------------------
Jacob DawsonJ. Dawson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM345121675782524163188199146176165.8--561131037.5594311325556040
Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh P. KennedyJ. P. Kennedy33028530161716171457.6805000.0010190025
Luke ParkerL. Parker29207200141315140258.660301100.007250232
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd250012014171690280.0603000.001013129
Aliir AliirA. Aliir2400272314131592583.3302000.000000345
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham2400551071711130583.3516000.005051011
Dane RampeD. Rampe2200421181410120272.7100000.000001923
Zak JonesZ. Jones201024022198120475.040100100.000001342
Nic NewmanN. Newman200066019101281560.0002100.003030452
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney2001221110101280265.0613020.005230111
Colin O'RiordanC. O'Riordan200117017149110765.0601000.000001414
George HewettG. Hewett190163111196130368.4303200.004130121
Oliver FlorentO. Florent18104120991080161.130100100.002020121
Lance FranklinL. Franklin150336117101051540.0817210.000001370
Harry MarshH. Marsh150027011151230786.7414000.000001415
Will HaywardW. Hayward1211333176931275.04011133.302200030
Tom PapleyT. Papley12314121104751058.34021175.002111231
Ben RonkeB. Ronke1202621047840225.0302210.001010030
Callum SinclairC. Sinclair1102340365742254.5402010.0240000331
Tom McCartinT. McCartin1100223384381163.6300110.000000140
Robbie FoxR. Fox900541136270488.9200000.002110213
Nick SmithN. Smith600532234240366.7100000.000000141
Darcy CameronD. Cameron3002201121211100.0100000.090000010
Heath GrundyH. Grundy--------------------------------------------------------
Gary RohanG. Rohan--------------------------------------------------------
Dean TowersD. Towers--------------------------------------------------------
Daniel RobinsonD. Robinson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM38081683802425161225201179116967.1--44810928.63344103410455948

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

SCG