Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
James WorpelJ. Worpel27203412121416110466.760800100.006331272
James SicilyJ. Sicily26001101151522401084.6002000.0000008515
Jaeger O'MearaJ. O'Meara242253019141860362.56050050.005321321
Blake HardwickB. Hardwick220044107111571381.8212010.001100337
Liam ShielsL. Shiels22114013981480045.53021050.0040401101
Isaac SmithI. Smith201035023161730560.010400100.001011176
Ricky HendersonR. Henderson200047016151370770.0005100.003030221
Jack GunstonJ. Gunston191436208111451568.48031320.000000510
Ben McEvoyB. McEvoy182008001096125377.860002100.0232200532
James CousinsJ. Cousins182064003151440450.04031066.700000241
Jarman ImpeyJ. Impey17002611971162476.5303100.000000124
Harry MorrisonH. Morrison17006101897100176.5303000.000000140
Jarryd RougheadJ. Roughead16033300975111256.3810220.012021150
David MirraD. Mirra160047016131060787.5101000.000000534
Ben StrattonB. Stratton15001502591050553.3000000.001010231
Luke BreustL. Breust1210311157570183.363230100.000001230
Shaun BurgoyneS. Burgoyne1202320265750266.7514210.001100420
Jack ScrimshawJ. Scrimshaw1100521183741163.6001000.001010230
Conor NashC. Nash1001510065280170.0532300.001010210
James FrawleyJ. Frawley900211054630144.4000000.000000911
Paul PuopoloP. Puopolo900500173270088.9102400.001011311
Jonathon CeglarJ. Ceglar800211082441075.0203000.01610101202
Kaiden BrandK. Brand--------------------------------------------------------
Oliver HanrahanO. Hanrahan--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch LewisM. Lewis--------------------------------------------------------
Dylan MooreD. Moore--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM368121574811120154202225143126968.5--95519944.4403010206767250
Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Matt CrouchM. Crouch40104521172316240577.580401100.005050021
Rory SloaneR. Sloane36109430221315210472.281401100.00111100322
Rory AtkinsR. Atkins310107036262290761.37010000.001101072
Rory LairdR. Laird2900350072218110572.4204000.000000443
Brad CrouchB. Crouch28202620101913150667.940301100.005410033
Wayne MileraW. Milera2601241081713130484.6201000.004041435
Jake KellyJ. Kelly2500140171611141376.0201000.000000742
Brodie SmithB. Smith210125006119120566.7512000.001101314
Riley KnightR. Knight200133208128120370.0301100.001010140
Tom LynchT. Lynch200025001548123270.0502100.000000220
Alex KeathA. Keath200026111391373350.0102000.001010574
David MackayD. Mackay190012006121360268.4101000.000000346
Daniel TaliaD. Talia190014205157120484.2000000.000000915
Bryce GibbsB. Gibbs160073006101061262.5201000.002110230
Richard DouglasR. Douglas150214114101320446.7403010.001010021
Taylor WalkerT. Walker1301160177851561.5405100.000000340
Sam JacobsS. Jacobs1201220166661166.7303000.0313210420
Josh JenkinsJ. Jenkins1200452039750566.7413110.040000111
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy1100120028560254.5324010.001100010
Eddie BettsE. Betts1020334175640370.04033166.703120210
Chayce JonesC. Jones911430146360366.74010150.000000120
Tom DoedeeT. Doedee8002300355312100.0100000.000000202
Andy OttenA. Otten--------------------------------------------------------
Cameron Ellis-YolmenC. Ellis-Yolmen--------------------------------------------------------
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien--------------------------------------------------------
Darcy FogartyD. Fogarty--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM44071357912011172265229211118069.5--5587833.3353912273566042

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval