Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson2501662111151690656.0516000.004221232
Josh WorrellJ. Worrell21004530791741481.0302000.000001816
Hugo Hall-KahanH. Hall-Kahan200002114111280275.0401000.000001036
Rory LairdR. Laird190037134121450784.2212000.002110153
Sam BerryS. Berry1800104038108100455.6412200.003030061
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen17104000610890064.730210100.000000030
Mark KeaneM. Keane17000311371160382.4301000.000000456
Jake SoligoJ. Soligo17005241881070258.8202100.001100041
Darcy FogartyD. Fogarty165104131151062268.87110471.401010260
James PeatlingJ. Peatling1500220159691180.0311000.000000020
Lachlan McAndrewL. McAndrew140082101043110271.4113000.0224130510
Luke NankervisL. Nankervis1400220067771185.7101000.002110202
Taylor WalkerT. Walker130209101131210969.2604010.000000300
Riley ThilthorpeR. Thilthorpe1310080295944461.54040233.391010320
Izak RankineI. Rankine1200040149840450.0302000.002020132
James BorlaseJ. Borlase1200161065932475.0100000.000000103
Ben KeaysB. Keays1110412146740163.631510100.000000120
Isaac CummingI. Cumming1100431128560390.9101000.001010323
Max MichalanneyM. Michalanney1100132057741272.7100000.000000132
Zac TaylorZ. Taylor1020120147461190.061101100.000000021
Daniel CurtinD. Curtin1000720046550240.0102100.001010040
Josh RacheleJ. Rachele910111036630166.730101100.000000100
Brayden CookB. Cook800011043440150.0101000.000000320
Nick MurrayN. Murray--------------------------------------------------------
Billy DowlingB. Dowling--------------------------------------------------------
Finnbar MaleyF. Maley--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM33311563792320129182198135136669.7--8456957.931226163415938
Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Zak ButtersZ. Butters37017420231225121351.49011000.0013580043
Jason Horne-FrancisJ. Horne-Francis2913254312152360551.79041125.0010732130
Ollie WinesO. Wines190074207116130452.6512110.002110040
Joe RichardsJ. Richards180165211081621466.7824110.003030121
Mitch GeorgiadesM. Georgiades1634111014111333862.510001637.500000020
Darcy Byrne-JonesD. Byrne-Jones140013003101040371.4200000.001010011
Willem DrewW. Drew1400901087860071.4503100.002110121
Logan EvansL. Evans130017002101121684.6200000.000000214
Joe BerryJ. Berry13202430581030476.950300100.001010001
Josh LaiJ. Lai130011000581212884.6202000.000000114
Aliir AliirA. Aliir12001721481111683.3201000.000000215
Jackson MeadJ. Mead12011501481020566.7513010.002110031
Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne1220530067661275.050202100.000000232
Jack WhitlockJ. Whitlock1202161085663358.3620120.000000400
Lachie JonesL. Jones11004511368305100.0100000.000000023
Jack LukosiusJ. Lukosius1000450238910550.0506000.000000131
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet10003203100642030.0703000.0385140450
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr900210235630155.6101100.002020342
Corey DurdinC. Durdin832130134710375.06021060.000000110
Xavier BamertX. Bamert811131126620350.03030233.300000050
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB. Zerk-Thatcher700250116610557.1100000.000000334
Dante VisentiniD. Visentini500121251321180.0312110.091010121
Mitch ZadowM. Zadow411000340220075.04100050.000000030
Christian MoraesC. Moraes--------------------------------------------------------
Harrison RammH. Ramm--------------------------------------------------------
Jack WatkinsJ. Watkins--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM306131963100202313516422086168464.4--85291737.1474216262275534

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval