Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli260145109161791446.2517010.002200256
Ryley SandersR. Sanders2500742213127180488.0502000.007250051
Matthew KennedyM. Kennedy220084029121390468.2705100.007250140
Bailey WilliamsB. Williams220016006171390677.3103000.000000013
Ed RichardsE. Richards220074029141390477.3617000.003302020
Rhylee WestR. West210424137141650457.1913110.002020131
Bailey DaleB. Dale200016002101821575.0300000.000001148
Joel FreijahJ. Freijah171022024136110276.53000150.003121022
Michael SellwoodM. Sellwood17002500971071470.6304000.000000134
Connor BudarickC. Budarick1500341058960480.0400000.001010410
Cooper HynesC. Hynes15115102411690180.07111050.000000041
Lachlan BrambleL. Bramble1300320037580292.3200000.000000003
James O'DonnellJ. O'Donnell12001710210931683.3302000.0000001213
Sam DarcyS. Darcy1122053265832363.67110440.000000320
Sam DavidsonS. Davidson11024300291010381.8514200.000000100
Harvey GallagherH. Gallagher1010011046640180.030300100.000000020
Jordan CroftJ. Croft1011241073551390.06130250.012110000
Josh DolanJ. Dolan1011040046550450.04020150.000000010
Buku KhamisB. Khamis900130119720366.7100000.000000632
Rory LobbR. Lobb800330144620362.5302000.0110000813
Louis EmmettL. Emmett8001011432600100.0101000.054400211
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton713131052611242.97021220.000000110
Oskar BakerO. Baker600010024420150.0001000.000000000
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil--------------------------------------------------------
Lachie JaquesL. Jaques--------------------------------------------------------
Will LewisW. Lewis--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3378165881131812120220113687372.4--75361229.6173115164434638
Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan2811190011181991871.410560050.004040232
Jai NewcombeJ. Newcombe28104331191011170378.630410100.00144100021
Jarman ImpeyJ. Impey26000100122017901084.6002000.000000065
Blake HardwickB. Hardwick25006102061719601084.0303000.000001603
Karl AmonK. Amon240007003151770779.2101000.000003017
James SicilyJ. Sicily24002132041818611287.5303000.000003229
Josh BattleJ. Battle2300113017141854991.3401000.000001137
Dylan MooreD. Moore232122116178150269.68221066.700001140
Connor MacdonaldC. Macdonald231136118141580669.66062250.006241021
Massimo D'AmbrosioM. D'Ambrosio210048001192010861.9208000.002022103
Mitch LewisM. Lewis183211020991264666.77141450.000000210
Conor NashC. Nash180044021087110466.7102400.005320132
Cam MackenzieC. Mackenzie17014321612980341.2311200.003030020
Lloyd MeekL. Meek161053101156102168.820110100.0244040300
Josh WeddleJ. Weddle1512431087872173.37032225.001012030
Josh WardJ. Ward1400121068860278.6101000.001010011
Flynn PerezF. Perez13003100311580192.3401100.000000200
Tom BarrassT. Barrass12002913671023691.7101000.000000641
Nick WatsonN. Watson1212320057751183.35222033.302022200
Sam ButlerS. Butler900740147720444.4002600.000000041
Jack GunstonJ. Gunston832141034621350.06001450.000000000
Ned ReevesN. Reeves410200130220075.031010100.0401010110
Mabior CholM. Chol10010001010000.0100000.000000100
Jack ScrimshawJ. Scrimshaw--------------------------------------------------------
William McCabeW. McCabe--------------------------------------------------------
Jack DaltonJ. Dalton--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM40215146112618131422472501521910774.4--1254251246.9644393416314243

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval