St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. Wanganeen-Milera331107217202580778.87340050.001015244
Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager3200691152620120978.1403000.001100226
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair30106110052223701183.350401100.002110044
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie29002160132425411596.6500000.000001325
Jack MacraeJ. Macrae2600471091711150780.8512000.003030221
Bradley HillB. Hill240028003191860854.2304010.001010031
Hunter ClarkH. Clark22002110341815701177.3101000.002020244
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall210196218121560652.4302010.0245140221
Hugo GarciaH. Garcia201076018131280670.030310100.004131040
Mason WoodM. Wood19020121031615401263.2401020.000000033
Jack SteeleJ. Steele1700108221087100888.2515100.005230041
Cooper SharmanC. Sharman1621111104111332956.34020366.710000240
Alix TauruA. Tauru160027114101151687.5301000.000000530
Max HallM. Hall14115400510770485.73020250.001010111
Hugh BoxshallH. Boxshall14008512964102392.9101100.001100220
Zak JonesZ. Jones13003611311850676.9301000.002020021
Liam StockerL. Stocker1100232056650372.7202000.000000310
Darcy WilsonD. Wilson1100540048651372.7301100.002020020
Anthony CaminitiA. Caminiti900151236720577.8100000.0010101242
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins820131044530362.53011266.700000120
Liam HenryL. Henry400021013400275.0103000.000000100
Mattaes PhillipouM. Phillipou3003000120300100.0000200.000000000
Max HeathM. Heath200100011020050.0110000.010000010
Paddy DowP. Dow--------------------------------------------------------
Angus HastieA. Hastie--------------------------------------------------------
Tobie TravagliaT. Travaglia--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM39488801511816109273257137714476.1--64371250.026317247405634
Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack RossJ. Ross26012610101614120680.8705000.005142101
Tim TarantoT. Taranto23101411101210130469.651101100.005140011
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper2000111111107130160.0212100.003120050
Tyler SonsieT. Sonsie200004125151190470.0403000.002110063
Jayden ShortJ. Short19000111111717201173.7103000.000000130
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin190028026121541773.7303000.001011263
Sam BanksS. Banks190127012151540784.2301010.001010114
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia180043129107110377.8102200.007160121
Rhyan MansellR. Mansell17207511887101458.860353100.000000240
Tylar YoungT. Young170009002141521876.5302000.001011148
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis1500310195870160.0102000.0346150331
Nathan BroadN. Broad150017001141230773.3101000.000000304
Ben MillerB. Miller15000801481502693.3000000.020000713
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh141024213121040478.630300100.000000043
Tom LynchT. Lynch1213333185841250.07112120.001010350
Noah BaltaN. Balta1210150094932383.331201100.053030201
James TreziseJ. Trezise1000210028370190.0201000.000000000
Taj HottonT. Hotton1000231173281280.0300100.001010020
Maurice RioliM. Rioli900522063540266.7211400.000000001
Seth CampbellS. Campbell902110136450133.3412000.000000110
Harry ArmstrongH. Armstrong811021144532037.52010050.000000130
Tom BrownT. Brown5002500055005100.0101000.000000701
Josh GibcusJ. Gibcus--------------------------------------------------------
Steely GreenS. Green00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Tom SimsT. Sims--------------------------------------------------------
Luke TrainorL. Trainor--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM332710411001618120206204128118972.0--64115743.841366304365135

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG