Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jai NewcombeJ. Newcombe29104730121814151669.070411100.008530132
James WorpelJ. Worpel23115222101410130273.95020150.005231153
Dylan MooreD. Moore22009011101110120068.2714200.005320133
Karl AmonK. Amon210044001121830485.7211000.000003036
James SicilyJ. Sicily2021111117131282970.05241366.700000342
Josh BattleJ. Battle190023106111090368.4201000.001011314
Massimo D'AmbrosioM. D'Ambrosio190114006131181352.6203000.002110023
Josh WardJ. Ward180000117111080061.1102000.003030031
Cam MackenzieC. Mackenzie180021005121080177.8423000.003120020
Josh WeddleJ. Weddle180035016131260572.2513000.023030714
Changkuoth JiathC. Jiath1700221199980276.5000000.002203420
Harry MorrisonH. Morrison1600520177791168.8202000.001010043
Jack GunstonJ. Gunston15601711791321666.78031485.700000030
Tom BarrassT. Barrass13001620681211584.6201000.000000325
Lloyd MeekL. Meek13207030121490084.661100100.0307340111
Finn MaginnessF. Maginness1201221277390241.7501110.000000061
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan12001100310480183.3313110.000000210
Jarman ImpeyJ. Impey1000131047640350.0102000.001011134
Nick WatsonN. Watson900311045540133.3203100.000002220
Luke BreustL. Breust810311044620175.041100100.000000000
Blake HardwickB. Hardwick700140016611371.4302100.000000111
Mabior CholM. Chol5103111314110100.041101100.021100010
Conor NashC. Nash400300031220050.0001000.041100010
Ned ReevesN. Reeves--------------------------------------------------------
Jai SerongJ. Serong--------------------------------------------------------
Henry HustwaiteH. Hustwaite--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3481476467211214020319815095869.5--114891260.93843192411305443
Port Adelaide
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Zak ButtersZ. Butters33004502161814190575.81145100.008260182
Jason Horne-FrancisJ. Horne-Francis2901243113172180475.9528100.007251113
Connor RozeeC. Rozee282147006192080767.95030066.703030315
Ollie WinesO. Wines2601620314147190253.8303000.035140060
Willem DrewW. Drew26114111181010160173.16041050.008440330
Jase BurgoyneJ. Burgoyne230026003151760669.6523210.002020042
Travis BoakT. Boak200012017129110280.0502000.003120210
Kane FarrellK. Farrell180022113111440272.2503100.001011435
Joe RichardsJ. Richards16203300510970381.35131166.701010120
Lachie JonesL. Jones1500160069870686.7202010.001010112
Mitch GeorgiadesM. Georgiades143226014101132457.18041460.000000140
Jackson MeadJ. Mead14211100312950164.34021066.701010100
Aliir AliirA. Aliir1300171168762584.6200000.000000433
Willie RioliW. Rioli1331231248940376.98231175.001010031
Sam Powell-PepperS. Powell-Pepper1221631186750375.07113166.700000320
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet12006113105390150.0804100.0472200870
Josh SinnJ. Sinn1200030028840391.7202000.000000012
Christian MoraesC. Moraes1200212138660175.0202000.002110022
Tom CochraneT. Cochrane1110210048740163.630111100.001010100
Esava RatugoleaE. Ratugolea900151254541488.9000000.001010623
Ollie LordO. Lord911040136540455.65120233.300000110
Miles BergmanM. Bergman711340007700457.14130050.000000213
Joe BerryJ. Berry200100011110050.0001000.001100010
Ivan SoldoI. Soldo--------------------------------------------------------
Will LorenzW. Lorenz--------------------------------------------------------
Logan EvansL. Evans--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM37418135677122114422621416057271.7--1461151254.5504814342435733

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Adelaide Oval