Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Clayton OliverC. Oliver2600803120810160061.5414000.009360322
Christian SalemC. Salem2500370191613120772.0503000.004310023
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen2310333171613100378.340400100.002110141
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca20111410999111380.07240033.305140010
Max GawnM. Gawn200103221071282160.0612000.0286150523
Jack VineyJ. Viney190094008121270457.9202100.005050223
Kysaiah PickettK. Pickett191052106111270257.96052050.003212230
Trent RiversT. Rivers18005300313990372.2212000.000002245
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald1500340167961346.7000000.000000856
Jack BillingsJ. Billings1501222077870266.7410010.001010001
Jake BoweyJ. Bowey15003311581141280.0211000.001010034
Judd McVeeJ. McVee1400041057950492.9201000.000001003
Blake HowesB. Howes13000601210940684.6201000.000000512
Caleb WindsorC. Windsor13101100310760146.230001100.001100142
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow1201512038660150.0300000.001011031
Shane McAdamS. McAdam1111241248651363.65112333.301011030
Taj WoewodinT. Woewodin1000310046460180.0401100.002110002
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch930132054811266.75000375.000000000
Kade ChandlerK. Chandler910710246540166.730430100.000000040
Steven MayS. May800020113710262.5100000.000000430
Harrison PettyH. Petty501511115320120.0201010.0130000421
Ben BrownB. Brown311100011210066.72000050.010000100
Jake LeverJ. Lever1000100011001100.0000000.000000100
Adam TomlinsonA. Tomlinson--------------------------------------------------------
Tom FullartonT. Fullarton--------------------------------------------------------
Koltyn TholstrupK. Tholstrup--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32310106760201412318318513875366.9--8369947.6424113287394839
West Coast Eagles
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Tim KellyT. Kelly30023521141419110560.0845000.008352162
Liam DugganL. Duggan290029023262360975.9206000.000000145
Brady HoughB. Hough2500190061912130992.0402000.000000211
Jeremy McGovernJ. McGovern230018015101942682.6301000.0000004210
Jamie CrippsJ. Cripps221347004181570750.08243120.000000110
Reuben GinbeyR. Ginbey21103301111010110376.23010050.006420110
Harley ReidH. Reid21204222101010110290.5101510100.007437121
Dom SheedD. Sheed1700540288890482.4306200.003120020
Jake WatermanJ. Waterman1751213007101435888.28021671.401010010
Tom BarrassT. Barrass15001820871053593.3000000.000000802
Jack DarlingJ. Darling13301240138940461.57139275.010000121
Alex WitherdenA. Witherden1300020058941176.9101000.000000520
Tom ColeT. Cole1200422156930258.3100000.001101442
Liam RyanL. Ryan12201511391021466.750312100.001010010
Campbell ChesserC. Chesser1200321067480283.3313000.000001010
Ryan MaricR. Maric1211161057751583.32030150.000000200
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt1110120338830281.852401100.003120240
Jamaine JonesJ. Jones1100270128830790.9301100.000000030
Josh RothamJ. Rotham1100161228920690.9002000.000000230
Bailey J. WilliamsB. J. Williams800611153261062.5100200.0243120430
Jack WilliamsJ. Williams800431064531275.0402100.043030300
Luke EdwardsL. Edwards601120124330283.3101000.000000010
Tyrell DewarT. Dewar2001100011101100.0102100.000000000
Andrew GaffA. Gaff--------------------------------------------------------
Harry EdwardsH. Edwards--------------------------------------------------------
Jai CulleyJ. Culley--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM351169631111420123213224127159677.2--1157221351.62936152111424424

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium