Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Adam TreloarA. Treloar35201411122316190477.192401100.004133142
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli312010600181616152480.691762100.008350623
Jack MacraeJ. Macrae29007111201212171086.2509400.00144100120
Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore2510831316108170396.060220100.007430130
Bailey WilliamsB. Williams233005105181580578.38140275.002020132
Jason JohannisenJ. Johannisen220021012161570186.4814000.000000312
Caleb DanielC. Daniel2211422110136160281.87022033.302020221
Tim EnglishT. English201073119111460375.061500100.0343030423
Bailey DaleB. Dale160012004101060287.5301000.001010304
Ed RichardsE. Richards1600110067880181.3300000.000000237
Jamarra Ugle-HaganJ. Ugle-Hagan160301000791153743.81004050.000000010
Oskar BakerO. Baker150106001151050673.3706010.000003102
Rory LobbR. Lobb12132630481111525.08100220.050000130
Toby McLeanT. McLean120023033102100366.7401000.001010140
Taylor DuryeaT. Duryea1200250038840566.7100000.000000311
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton1132242047740472.78212260.030000010
Alex KeathA. Keath1000141157551370.0601000.000000921
Liam JonesL. Jones1000070246823480.0403000.000000633
Arthur JonesA. Jones901201045540066.7303100.000004010
Tim O'BrienT. O'Brien800150126801462.5101000.000000613
Anthony ScottA. Scott810122063351187.550110100.000000010
Cody WeightmanC. Weightman713311052701014.34002120.000000210
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil4101010412200100.030110100.001010200
Mitch HannanM. Hannan--------------------------------------------------------
Buku KhamisB. Khamis--------------------------------------------------------
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM373171658811815154223207166146775.3--960211645.94243123110554134
Fremantle
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Caleb SerongC. Serong3500632019189260368.6703200.0010640025
Luke RyanL. Ryan3000110005152551996.7301000.002110319
Will BrodieW. Brodie2600401012156200065.4503000.006420230
Andrew BrayshawA. Brayshaw2300110027141580052.2204100.003210141
Hayden YoungH. Young2300331161512110382.6613000.003032124
Jordan ClarkJ. Clark200035025151190580.0301000.001010426
Jaeger O'MearaJ. O'Meara18107301511990377.840200100.001010221
Corey WagnerC. Wagner180005013131440577.8202000.001010223
Brennan CoxB. Cox14000501411770578.6102000.000000933
Michael WaltersM. Walters1311521076670261.56004133.302020010
Michael FrederickM. Frederick1321433159850376.95121250.003120140
Sean DarcyS. Darcy12113512133665066.73020233.3533120331
Bailey BanfieldB. Banfield1201040057751366.7515010.001011100
James AishJ. Aish1100230037920363.6213000.000000102
Ethan HughesE. Hughes1000030148550380.0424000.002020412
Lachie SchultzL. Schultz1011311028640160.04030050.001011230
Matthew JohnsonM. Johnson1001150238730580.0211000.000000021
Alex PearceA. Pearce900251355811444.4000000.001010763
Luke JacksonL. Jackson911122054631188.95021050.091010210
Brandon WalkerB. Walker8000301354412100.0100000.000000211
Sam SturtS. Sturt720131044340385.730102100.001010100
Josh CorbettJ. Corbett400030022222175.0100000.000000000
Jye AmissJ. Amiss210001020110050.010000100.000000000
Nathan O'DriscollN. O'Driscoll--------------------------------------------------------
Neil ErasmusN. Erasmus--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM33710957761518129203186151126473.9--7459847.6624215274484342

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Optus Stadium