Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca231017109141490769.662502100.003210022
Ed LangdonE. Langdon23001130042017601365.2602010.000000122
Christian SalemC. Salem220046003161480681.8502000.000002113
Steven MayS. May21001720791561676.2400000.0000011020
Clayton OliverC. Oliver200026229147130690.0624000.004130020
Mitch BrownM. Brown20020130051514621160.0602030.020000112
Jack VineyJ. Viney170035011171070582.4804000.007610210
Max GawnM. Gawn170004107101072276.5602000.0262110311
Jake LeverJ. Lever17002101151213401094.1301000.000000826
Michael HibberdM. Hibberd1600010114121151993.8300000.000000035
Aaron vandenBergA. vandenBerg15003412710690466.7401200.005230231
Oskar BakerO. Baker150034215101320466.7201000.000000023
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch143407113111041664.310120442.900000010
Trent RiversT. Rivers1400131049950385.7201000.001010213
Adam TomlinsonA. Tomlinson130017000131030792.3401000.000000402
Jake MelkshamJ. Melksham800000045530075.0413000.000000221
Sam WeidemanS. Weideman700031034431285.7213000.000000200
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen7201201253402100.051001100.000000111
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt7400300167003100.060301100.000000100
Joel SmithJ. Smith500010013410160.0100000.000000513
Kysaiah PickettK. Pickett500210032320180.0312100.000000110
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo401111222130150.0200110.000000030
Neville JettaN. Jetta--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch HannanM. Hannan--------------------------------------------------------
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow--------------------------------------------------------
Luke JacksonL. Jackson--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM31010826117151299209200110810977.7--93941352.6282212103463235
Essendon
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Dylan ShielD. Shiel2510311010147180196.071400100.006240100
Zach MerrettZ. Merrett2500971291713122584.0404000.005140262
Darcy ParishD. Parish250013019167180384.0102000.004130121
Tom CutlerT. Cutler230113007161490360.9310000.000000021
Kyle LangfordK. Langford2300340031910130482.6614110.000000020
Adam SaadA. Saad190015106131631484.2304000.000000727
Devon SmithD. Smith16113111511880187.54030050.000000011
Will SnellingW. Snelling150032105103120280.0200100.000000020
Matt GuelfiM. Guelfi14002312610591278.6300000.002020331
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB. Zerk-Thatcher14011501211950592.9500000.000000214
Michael HurleyM. Hurley130007012111031692.3100000.000000522
Dylan ClarkeD. Clarke13002301873100384.6200100.001010111
Jordan RidleyJ. Ridley13011410191031384.6201000.000000103
Brayden HamB. Ham1300060021110306100.0215000.000000103
Jake StringerJ. Stringer12111321561020358.33040250.002020120
Mason RedmanM. Redman1200110038570183.3101000.000000102
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiA. McDonald-Tipungwuti1000322166550280.0414000.000005010
Martin GleesonM. Gleeson10002411376404100.0100000.001012040
Joe DaniherJ. Daniher900060018721577.8205000.020002010
James StewartJ. Stewart731150143613271.44000475.030000011
Jayden LaverdeJ. Laverde610440124601350.010221100.001100130
Sam DraperS. Draper400100113130050.0101000.0130000420
Andrew PhillipsA. Phillips--------------------------------------------------------
Cale HookerC. Hooker--------------------------------------------------------
Josh BegleyJ. Begley--------------------------------------------------------
Kobe MutchK. Mutch--------------------------------------------------------
Harrison JonesH. Jones--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3217743791215100220171150116882.2--5445843.818225179313829

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

People First Stadium