Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Isaac SmithI. Smith212363218131740357.15060233.303120050
Tom MitchellT. Mitchell210051411396150166.7503100.006420220
Liam ShielsL. Shiels2100130091111100371.4506010.005320220
James WorpelJ. Worpel2100621310111290261.9405000.003300150
Tom ScullyT. Scully181021012188100188.951500100.000000030
Ricky HendersonR. Henderson180116116111260672.2601030.001010315
Damon GreavesD. Greaves17003221871160270.6111000.001010228
Paul PuopoloP. Puopolo1610410076880162.55132050.003210100
Chad WingardC. Wingard15011310312871260.0401000.000000101
Blake HardwickB. Hardwick15000200471320280.0300000.000000506
Changkuoth JiathC. Jiath14002401410861371.4303000.000000553
James CousinsJ. Cousins1300130176760369.2202000.001010121
Harry MorrisonH. Morrison13001302410941253.8103000.000000341
Jonathon PattonJ. Patton1232061056751566.76010460.011010310
James FrawleyJ. Frawley1200222054840275.0101000.000000423
Jonathon CeglarJ. Ceglar11011034122380072.7602000.0268350650
Sam FrostS. Frost1000141456640460.0001000.000000676
Luke BreustL. Breust1030001248460090.061200100.000000020
Jaeger O'MearaJ. O'Meara1001611126640160.0303000.001100010
Mitch LewisM. Lewis1021321074550270.07110150.000000210
Oliver HanrahanO. Hanrahan801501034350037.5100100.001010010
Tim O'BrienT. O'Brien710330026430385.742221100.060000200
Ben StrattonB. Stratton7001220344302100.0100000.000000303
Darren MinchingtonD. Minchington601201133420050.0301200.000000020
Mathew WalkerM. Walker20000001102000.0100000.000000000
Ben McEvoyB. McEvoy00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Michael HartleyM. Hartley--------------------------------------------------------
Conor GlassC. Glass--------------------------------------------------------
Conor NashC. Nash--------------------------------------------------------
Harry JonesH. Jones--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32813125754252413718518414445068.3--75381243.3333417170525337
St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack BillingsJ. Billings27001100052118901074.1501100.001010034
Jack SteeleJ. Steele2600531216910161269.2403010.006240251
Luke DunstanL. Dunstan24113320111210140375.08020050.007340110
Tim MembreyT. Membrey24403123012141595775.071204100.001010330
Hunter ClarkH. Clark221002019121660268.240400100.002022223
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham2110211210911100152.460401100.009452160
Sebastian RossS. Ross200041009126140175.0413000.002020111
Bradley HillB. Hill180011012151170172.2716000.001011120
Dean KentD. Kent181114017101081361.16120350.000000050
Jake CarlisleJ. Carlisle180009007101261872.2101000.000000524
Nick CoffieldN. Coffield180014216131261383.3401000.001010122
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair170112026115120282.4612000.004040022
Ben PatonB. Paton16002320313880368.8101000.000000103
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie16003402861151368.8200000.000000437
Dan ButlerD. Butler15116250851320266.761102133.300000020
Jack LonieJ. Lonie14402231651130271.460110100.000000231
Shane SavageS. Savage14002200291040271.4301000.000000234
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall1320251185943276.961201100.0242020210
Paddy RyderP. Ryder1100421292291172.7502200.0113210320
Ben LongB. Long1100050057651481.8301000.000000203
Dougal HowardD. Howard1000060326821560.0101000.000000862
Josh BattleJ. Battle800330243712150.0101000.000000133
Max KingM. King711342363611357.14021150.000000340
Daniel McKenzieD. McKenzie400101030310075.0100000.001010100
Jonathon MarshJ. Marsh410010021400175.031200100.000000000
Ryan AbbottR. Abbott30210010321000.0300100.070000110
Darragh JoyceD. Joyce--------------------------------------------------------
Doulton LanglandsD. Langlands--------------------------------------------------------
Jack BytelJ. Bytel--------------------------------------------------------
Ryan ByrnesR. Byrnes--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM39917951912425166216236163197270.2--85581265.4424011295476240

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

RSEA Park