Tampa BayLightning

  • 31-23-5
  • 5th in Atlantic Division

2023-24 Atlantic Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Boston34121381
Florida3816480
Toronto3316874
Detroit3120668
Tampa Bay3123567
Buffalo2627456
Ottawa2527353
Montreal2228852

2023-24 Team Leaders

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.39
Goals Against / Game
3.39
Power Play %
29.8
Penalty Kill %
80.5

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-243123567
2022-234630698
2021-2251238110
2020-213617375
2019-204321692