FloridaPanthers

  • 3rd in Central Division
Back to Top

2021 Central Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Tampa Bay2811258
Carolina2710458
Florida2612456
Nashville2319147
Chicago2018545
Dallas15141141
Columbus1520939
Detroit1523636

2021 Team Leaders

2021 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.14
Goals Against / Game
2.69
Power Play %
22.1
Penalty Kill %
79.7

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
20212612456
2019-203526878
2018-1936321486
2017-184430896
2016-1735361181