FloridaPanthers

  • 38-16-4
  • 2nd in Atlantic Division

Panthers

NHL

    Sebastian Aho nets winning goal in final minute for Hurricanes

    • 2d
    0:42

    Sebastian Aho nets winning goal in final minute for Hurricanes

    Panthers

    NHL

      Anton Lundell's OT goal gives Panthers win over Senators

      • 4d
      0:48

      Anton Lundell's OT goal gives Panthers win over Senators

      Back to Top

      2023-24 Atlantic Division Standings

      TeamWLOTLPTS
      Boston34121381
      Florida3816480
      Toronto3316874
      Detroit3120668
      Tampa Bay3123567
      Buffalo2627456
      Ottawa2527353
      Montreal2228852

      2023-24 Team Leaders

      2023-24 Team Stats

      Goals For / Game
      3.28
      Goals Against / Game
      2.40
      Power Play %
      25.7
      Penalty Kill %
      82.6

      Team History

      YearWLOTLPts
      2023-243816480
      2022-234232892
      2021-2258186122
      2020-213714579
      2019-203526878