Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Texas Rangers
career statistics vs. Texas Rangers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gavin Collyer110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Jacob deGrom42000110.500.600.5001.100
Ezequiel Duran10000000.000.000.000.000
Nathan Eovaldi20000100.000.000.000.000
Robert Garcia52100201.400.400.6001.000
MacKenzie Gore40000000.000.000.000.000
Peyton Gray20000002.000.000.000.000
Jakob Junis32010200.667.6671.3332.000
Jacob Latz20000001.000.000.000.000
Kumar Rocker21001300.500.5002.0002.500
Chase Silseth10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals2781121115.296.321.630.951