RyAnneWalters
- #2
- Guard
- BirthplaceSacramento, CA
Stats
Season Averages
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | |
| 2021-22 | |
| 2022-23 | |
| 2023-24 | |
| 2024-25 | |
| Career |
| GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8-1.4 | 54.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
| 21 | 3 | 13.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1-3.2 | 35.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 35.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| 22 | 18 | 26.9 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.9-6.4 | 29.3 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.6 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
| 26 | 17 | 27.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.8-6.4 | 27.7 | 1.0-3.0 | 31.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
| 3 | 0 | 11.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| 80 | 38 | 21.1 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.5-4.9 | 30.1 | 0.6-1.8 | 30.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 67.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
Season Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2019-20 | |
| 2021-22 | |
| 2022-23 | |
| 2023-24 | |
| 2024-25 | |
| Career |
| PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 11 |
| 60 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 20 | 25 | 3 | 23 | 24-68 | 35.3 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 25 |
| 109 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 75 | 40 | 2 | 42 | 41-140 | 29.3 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 46 |
| 131 | 10 | 69 | 79 | 79 | 50 | 2 | 47 | 46-166 | 27.7 | 25-79 | 31.6 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 51 |
| 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
| 319 | 18 | 160 | 178 | 182 | 120 | 8 | 120 | 117-389 | 30.1 | 44-144 | 30.6 | 41-61 | 67.2 | 134 |