Hawks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. CollinsJ. CollinsPF3112-202-54-5461011014+530
D. HunterD. HunterSF334-133-90-026831006+311
C. ReddishC. ReddishSF325-112-78-1012310113+320
C. CapelaC. CapelaC203-70-01-2391200110+17
T. YoungT. YoungPG328-180-414-16336110050+530
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GallinariD. GallinariPF32-21-10-001100000+15
B. FernandoB. FernandoPF60-00-00-013400010-40
S. HillS. HillSF173-63-50-011200013-99
R. RondoR. RondoPG160-20-20-011261021-90
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSG297-146-112-204411002-622
K. HuerterK. HuerterSG213-61-20-011241000-107
N. KnightN. KnightPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
B. GoodwinB. GoodwinPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. MaysS. MaysSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM47-9918-4629-3517375427521219141
 47.5%39.1%82.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Nets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. DurantK. DurantPF3511-222-69-91101191141+133
J. HarrisJ. HarrisSF318-116-81-202220105-723
D. JordanD. JordanC152-20-01-201101103-85
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG3410-273-112-202262014-625
T. Luwawu-CabarrotT. Luwawu-CabarrotSG261-51-40-001120002-53
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenPF142-31-20-102210002+85
T. PrinceT. PrincePF195-52-20-003311001+712
J. AllenJ. AllenC246-70-03-5581310023+815
C. LeVertC. LeVertSG244-132-60-022480011+1110
L. ShametL. ShametSG175-52-22-210101002+1114
R. PerryR. PerryPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
B. BrownB. BrownSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. KurucsR. KurucsSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
C. ChiozzaC. ChiozzaPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM54-10019-4118-23931403063824145
 54.0%46.3%78.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 62
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1