Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Jacob Misiorowski
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda71000010.143.250.143.393
Junior Caminero82100002.250.250.375.625
Jonny DeLuca40000001.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz71001212.143.250.571.821
Nick Fortes31000000.333.333.333.667
Liam Hicks51000200.200.333.200.533
Jorge Mateo21000000.500.500.5001.000
Victor Mesa Jr.21000001.500.500.5001.000
Cedric Mullins30000003.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Chandler Simpson63000011.500.571.5001.071
Ryan Vilade20000000.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls40000001.000.000.000.000
Ben Williamson70000000.000.000.000.000
Totals60111014411.183.234.250.484