Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/26 8:00 AM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryce Elder30000001.000.000.000.000
Didier Fuentes40000002.000.000.000.000
Grant Holmes102000000.200.200.200.400
Raisel Iglesias21000110.500.667.5001.167
Ray Kerr20000000.000.000.000.000
Dylan Lee10000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Mahle111000002.091.091.091.182
Victor Mederos00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Martin Perez20000000.000.333.000.333
Brent Suter110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Totals365001225.139.184.222.406