Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker32000000.667.667.6671.333
Cam Booser10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax20000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez61000022.167.375.167.542
Freddy Peralta51000000.200.200.200.400
Drew Rasmussen111000003.091.091.091.182
Ian Seymour31001110.333.5001.3331.833
Cole Sulser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals326001146.188.278.281.559