Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Texas Rangers
career statistics vs. Texas Rangers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Robby Ahlstrom00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cody Bradford10000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin Collyer110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jacob deGrom32110300.667.6671.6672.333
Nathan Eovaldi111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Robert Garcia10000000.000.000.000.000
MacKenzie Gore30000011.000.250.000.250
Kyle Higashioka111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Jakob Junis10000011.000.500.000.500
Kumar Rocker10000011.000.500.000.500
Chase Silseth10000001.000.500.000.500
Totals145310354.357.526.7141.241