Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/27/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Abner Uribe
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda31000000.333.333.333.667
Junior Caminero30000012.000.250.000.250
Yandy Diaz30000001.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks10000000.000.000.000.000
Jorge Mateo10000001.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins20000002.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios41000001.250.250.250.500
Chandler Simpson30000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls10000010.000.500.000.500
Ben Williamson10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals222000028.091.167.091.258