Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 8:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Franco Aleman30000001.000.000.000.000
Logan Allen10000000.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee112001214.182.250.455.705
Joey Cantillo30000002.000.000.000.000
Slade Cecconi62001123.333.500.8331.333
Daniel Espino10000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa20000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis50000013.000.286.000.286
Tim Herrin62001103.333.333.8331.167
Colin Holderman00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Parker Messick134100205.308.357.385.742
Erik Sabrowski32200110.667.7501.3332.083
Cade Smith101000004.100.100.100.200
Gavin Williams1100000210.000.267.000.267
Craig Yoho21001300.500.5002.0002.500
Totals771430410735.182.250.377.627