Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000001.000.000.000.000
Shane Drohan42000000.500.500.5001.000
Robert Gasser20000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall30000010.000.400.000.400
Logan Henderson41001201.250.2501.0001.250
Trevor Megill62200101.333.333.6671.000
Jacob Misiorowski51000200.200.333.200.533
Antonio Senzatela10000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals286201514.214.241.393.634