Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/26 8:00 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Orion Kerkering
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.52000131.400.625.4001.025
Ozzie Albies20000001.000.000.000.000
Drake Baldwin41000011.250.400.250.650
Michael Harris II53001112.600.6671.2001.867
Sean Murphy40000010.000.200.000.200
Matt Olson61000001.167.167.167.333
Austin Riley52100110.400.500.6001.100
Mike Yastrzemski10000011.000.500.000.500
Totals329101387.281.425.406.831