Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:07 AM vs Toronto Blue Jays
career statistics vs. Toronto Blue Jays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spencer Arrighetti21000200.500.500.5001.000
Dylan Cease21000011.500.667.5001.167
Braydon Fisher10000001.000.000.000.000
John Klein20000000.000.000.000.000
Chase Lee20000000.000.000.000.000
Spencer Miles00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Tyler Rogers20000000.000.000.000.000
Jose Soriano31000010.333.500.333.833
Louis Varland111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Totals154100332.267.389.333.722