Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Seth Halvorsen
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson Chourio10000000.000.000.000.000
William Contreras10000010.000.500.000.500
Sal Frelick110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
David Hamilton10000011.000.500.000.500
Joey Ortiz31000030.333.667.3331.000
Brice Turang31000010.333.500.333.833
Christian Yelich21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Totals124001261.333.556.5831.139