Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby121000011.083.154.083.237
Shane Drohan20000000.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser60000012.000.143.000.143
DL Hall52000101.400.400.400.800
Kyle Harrison52100100.400.400.6001.000
Logan Henderson21100011.500.6671.0001.667
Trevor Megill63100201.500.500.6671.167
Jacob Misiorowski131000002.077.077.077.154
Abner Uribe30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals5410300439.185.228.241.469