Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/23 6:10 AM vs New York Mets
career statistics vs. New York Mets pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Phil Bickford110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jose Butto20000000.000.000.000.000
Shintaro Fujinami10000000.000.000.000.000
Reed Garrett30000002.000.000.000.000
Grant Hartwig10000001.000.000.000.000
Sean Manaea10000000.000.000.000.000
Tylor Megill20000000.000.000.000.000
Jose Quintana53000002.600.600.6001.200
Michael Tonkin31100001.333.333.6671.000
Totals195100006.263.263.316.579