Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/18/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Joey Cantillo
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda31000001.333.333.333.667
Junior Caminero41100001.250.250.500.750
Jonny DeLuca52000100.400.400.400.800
Yandy Diaz51000002.200.200.200.400
Nick Fortes220001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Liam Hicks21000010.500.667.5001.167
Jorge Mateo111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Victor Mesa Jr.10000000.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins52011102.400.4001.4001.800
Chandler Simpson21000000.500.500.5001.000
Ryan Vilade110012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Taylor Walls30000001.000.000.000.000
Ben Williamson20000111.000.333.000.333
Totals3613212648.361.425.6391.064