Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:07 AM vs Toronto Blue Jays
career statistics vs. Toronto Blue Jays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spencer Arrighetti136300222.462.533.6921.226
Dylan Cease72100413.286.333.429.762
Brendan Cellucci10000001.000.000.000.000
Mason Fluharty10000000.000.000.000.000
John Klein10000011.000.500.000.500
Brendon Little10000000.000.000.000.000
Spencer Miles10000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Rogers31000101.333.333.333.667
Jose Soriano132001323.154.267.385.651
Louis Varland42000002.500.500.5001.000
Trey Yesavage110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Totals461440211614.304.385.522.906