Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 8:00 AM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Angel Chivilli10000000.000.000.000.000
Max Fried70000001.000.125.000.125
Luis Gil31100001.333.333.6671.000
Brent Headrick00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Carlos Rodon111000012.091.167.091.258
Cam Schlittler42001100.500.6001.2501.850
Clarke Schmidt20000001.000.000.000.000
Will Warren50000001.000.000.000.000
Ryan Weathers51000001.200.200.200.400
Totals385101127.132.175.237.412