Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Hunter Gaddis
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda41001101.250.2501.0001.250
Junior Caminero53100101.600.600.8001.400
Jonny DeLuca40000000.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz93001201.333.333.6671.000
Nick Fortes20000000.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks40000010.000.200.000.200
Victor Mesa Jr.10000000.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins20000001.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios32101300.667.6672.0002.667
Chandler Simpson10000000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Vilade21000100.500.500.5001.000
Taylor Walls10000010.000.500.000.500
Ben Williamson10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals3910203824.256.293.538.831