Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby40000002.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser20000000.000.000.000.000
DL Hall20000001.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison80000010.000.111.000.111
Trevor Megill111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Jacob Misiorowski31000000.333.333.333.667
Antonio Senzatela31000001.333.333.333.667
Totals233100114.130.167.174.341