Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 8:00 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Johan Oviedo
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger40000121.000.286.000.286
Jazz Chisholm Jr.30000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Garcia Jr.21000200.500.500.5001.000
Paul Goldschmidt82000031.250.455.250.705
Trent Grisham41000000.250.250.250.500
Aaron Judge31000002.333.333.333.667
Ryan McMahon53100111.600.667.8001.467
Heliot Ramos110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Giancarlo Stanton20000011.000.333.000.333
Anthony Volpe21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Totals3410200477.294.405.353.758