Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall10000000.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson10000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000010.000.500.000.500
Jacob Misiorowski00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Abner Uribe61000001.167.167.167.333
Totals111000023.091.231.091.322