Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker40000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser40000003.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax41000001.250.250.250.500
Kevin Kelly20000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez40000011.000.200.000.200
Steven Matz30000000.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta40000001.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen111000013.091.167.091.258
Ian Seymour51000002.200.333.200.533
Cole Sulser51000002.200.200.200.400
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals4740000215.085.122.085.208