Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Texas Rangers
career statistics vs. Texas Rangers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Robby Ahlstrom110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jacob deGrom20000002.000.000.000.000
Nathan Eovaldi31001100.333.3331.3331.667
Robert Garcia21000000.500.500.5001.000
Kyle Higashioka110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jakob Junis31000001.333.333.333.667
Kumar Rocker32001100.667.6671.6672.333
Totals157002303.467.467.8671.333