Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/27/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000021.000.667.000.667
Griffin Jax31000000.333.333.333.667
Kevin Kelly10000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez184201315.222.263.500.763
Steven Matz51100011.200.333.400.733
Freddy Peralta31100100.333.333.6671.000
Drew Rasmussen61001210.167.286.667.952
Cole Sulser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Tyler Wells111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Totals409502678.225.340.500.840