Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000011.000.333.000.333
Kyle Harrison10000011.000.500.000.500
Logan Henderson20000002.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill21000001.500.500.5001.000
Jacob Misiorowski71000010.143.250.143.393
Antonio Senzatela42200000.500.5001.0001.500
Abner Uribe41000000.250.250.250.500
Totals225200035.227.320.318.638