Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby82100022.250.400.375.775
Shane Drohan20000011.000.333.000.333
Robert Gasser52001100.400.4001.0001.400
DL Hall30000003.000.000.000.000
Logan Henderson31000000.333.333.333.667
Trevor Megill61000004.167.167.167.333
Jacob Misiorowski61000103.167.167.167.333
Antonio Senzatela144210212.286.333.571.905
Abner Uribe31000001.333.333.333.667
Totals50123114416.240.296.400.696