Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 5:00 AM vs Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox career statistics vs. Peter Lambert
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sam Antonacci30000011.000.250.000.250
Andrew Benintendi70000012.000.125.000.125
Chase Meidroth31000100.333.333.333.667
Braden Montgomery40000000.000.000.000.000
Colson Montgomery21100021.500.7501.0001.750
Munetaka Murakami20000120.000.500.000.500
Tristan Peters20000011.000.500.000.500
Kyle Teel10000001.000.000.000.000
Miguel Vargas61000001.167.167.167.333
Totals303100277.100.270.133.404