Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000010.000.333.000.333
Shane Drohan32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Robert Gasser91000002.111.111.111.222
DL Hall20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison51001100.200.200.8001.000
Logan Henderson20000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000010.000.500.000.500
Jacob Misiorowski40000003.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe10000110.000.500.000.500
Totals294101335.138.219.276.495