Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby41100031.250.571.5001.071
Shane Drohan10000000.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser40000011.000.200.000.200
DL Hall110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Harrison61100100.167.286.333.619
Logan Henderson20000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill71000003.143.143.143.286
Jacob Misiorowski41000001.250.250.250.500
Antonio Senzatela204000364.200.393.200.593
Abner Uribe62100301.333.333.500.833
Totals551130081011.200.323.255.578