Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:10 AM vs Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves career statistics vs. Sandy Alcantara
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.4115412489.366.490.6591.149
Ozzie Albies51165031029.314.333.588.922
Drake Baldwin52000211.400.500.400.900
Michael Harris II217002414.333.364.619.983
Brewer Hicklen10000000.000.000.000.000
Sean Murphy80000012.000.200.000.200
Matt Olson2820000310.071.161.071.233
Austin Riley3871001217.184.225.211.436
Mike Yastrzemski217202433.333.417.7141.131
Totals214561219252155.262.333.453.787