Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:07 AM vs Cincinnati Reds
career statistics vs. Cincinnati Reds pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Graham Ashcraft40000011.000.200.000.200
Hunter Greene81000010.125.222.125.347
Nick Lodolo30000001.000.000.000.000
Rhett Lowder30000001.000.000.000.000
Zach Maxwell221001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Luis Mey110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Connor Phillips10000000.000.000.000.000
Tony Santillan10000000.000.000.000.000
Carson Spiers32000000.667.667.6671.333
Brandon Williamson31000000.333.333.333.667
Totals297100223.241.290.276.566