Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Antonio Senzatela
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda42200000.500.5001.0001.500
Junior Caminero52000000.400.400.400.800
Jonny DeLuca20000011.000.333.000.333
Yandy Diaz40000010.000.200.000.200
Nick Fortes31000001.333.333.333.667
Liam Hicks10000000.000.000.000.000
Jorge Mateo20000000.000.000.000.000
Steven Matz20000001.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins21001301.500.5002.0002.500
Chandler Simpson10000000.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls30000001.000.000.000.000
Ben Williamson10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals306201325.200.250.367.617