Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 6:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Edwin Diaz60000015.000.143.000.143
Jack Dreyer10000000.000.000.000.000
Paul Gervase10000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Glasnow61000123.167.375.167.542
Seth Halvorsen00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Kyle Hurt10000001.000.000.000.000
Cole Irvin30000001.000.000.000.000
Landon Knack20000000.000.000.000.000
Bobby Miller30000010.000.250.000.250
Shohei Ohtani52001101.400.4001.0001.400
Roki Sasaki21000001.500.500.5001.000
Tanner Scott20000000.000.000.000.000
Emmet Sheehan60000013.000.250.000.250
Blake Snell80000004.000.000.000.000
Brock Stewart10000000.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski20000000.000.333.000.333
Yoshinobu Yamamoto81100024.125.300.250.550
Totals5751012824.088.200.158.358