Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby81100210.125.222.250.472
Shane Drohan10000021.000.667.000.667
Robert Gasser92000102.222.300.222.522
DL Hall40000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison61000030.167.444.167.611
Logan Henderson62000012.333.429.333.762
Trevor Megill50000011.000.167.000.167
Jacob Misiorowski102000013.200.273.200.473
Antonio Senzatela2412303612.500.5381.0001.538
Abner Uribe51000112.200.333.200.533
Totals7821403101113.269.360.436.795