Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 8:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby20000000.000.000.000.000
Shane Drohan20000002.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser30000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall30000003.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison51000100.200.167.200.367
Dustin May20000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill20000000.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski40000001.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero10000000.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela116202601.545.5451.2731.818
Abner Uribe32100000.667.6671.0001.667
Brandon Woodruff71001304.143.143.571.714
Totals451030310012.222.222.489.711