Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 6:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic31100101.333.333.6671.000
Edwin Diaz94000012.444.500.444.944
Tyler Glasnow42000131.500.714.5001.214
Edgardo Henriquez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cole Irvin110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Evan Phillips124100202.333.333.417.750
Tanner Scott32000011.667.750.6671.417
Tarik Skubal31000001.333.333.333.667
Blake Snell61000002.167.167.167.333
Alex Vesia60000042.000.400.000.400
Yoshinobu Yamamoto60000112.000.143.000.143
Totals541720051114.315.431.352.783