Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker85000222.625.700.6251.325
Griffin Jax30000001.000.000.000.000
Kevin Kelly51000202.200.200.200.400
Nick Martinez40000012.000.200.000.200
Steven Matz206002434.300.391.600.991
Drew Rasmussen42000000.500.500.5001.000
Ian Seymour21001300.500.5002.0002.500
Cole Sulser41000001.250.250.250.500
Tyler Wells175202515.294.333.7651.098
Totals672120516717.313.378.567.946